4

5

6

7

8

10

12

Gens Gens Gens Gens Gens Gens Gens PDF Edit Pedigrees Back

WESTWINDS COMMANDER RIKER JH

German Shorthaired Pointer
Male


          URSUS VD GOLDENEN MARK
         PANTHER II MAUDERODE-WESTERHOLT 
          SUTTA MAUDERODE-WESTERHOLT
        KS ARCO V BRAMAUTAL  
          BODO V GRIMMSTAL
         KS HALLA V BRAMAUTAL 
          ASNA VD MOSCHEE
       AXEL V FALKENRIED   
          SEIGERS ADEL
         KS DURO V BRAMAUTAL 
          HALLA V BRAMAUTAL
        KATJA V GOTTORP  
          AXEL VD CRANGER HEIDE
         GEMSE VD HEIDHOHE 
          BARBEL VD HEERSTRASSE
      AXEL V WASSERSCHLING    
          LUX V BLITZDORF
         KS POL V BLITZDORF 
          FREYA V BLITZDORF
        KS VITO VD RADBACH  
          ADEL V ASSEGRUND
         RESI VD RADBACH 
          ONDRA VD RADBACH
       NIXE II RHEINELBE   
          WEHRWOLF V WASSERSCHLING
         KS JUCKER V BIRKENBACH 
          IRIS V BIRKENBACH
        KS MARGA V BIRKENBAUM  
          ALF V PFINGSTTAL
         KS THEA V WASSERSCHLING 
          PIA V WASSERSCHLING
     PERON     
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
      GINA VOM ENZSTRAND    
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
    DC/NFC ERICK VOM ENZSTRAND HOF      
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
       KS POL VOM BLITZDORF   
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
      DC/NFC KAY VD WILDBURG HOF    
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
       CORA VOM WESERTOR   
          CASAR VOM HILLER MOOR
         KS EROS VOM WITTEKIND 
          EDDA VON SUTHFELD
        LADY VON DER STOLZEN AU  
          KASTOR VOM HEGE-HAUS
         KS JESTHA VON DER STOLZEN AU 
          GRANDEL VON DER STOLZEN AU
     HOPE V LUFTNASE     
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
       PETER BRUNER   
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
      CH WAG-AES SHEBA BRUNER    
          
          
          
        SPIKE OF CLOVER CLUB  
          
          
          
       WAG-AES SNOWFLAKE   
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
   CH HILLHAVENS CHIEF HONCHO       
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
      DC BO DIDDLY V HOHEN TANN    
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
     HILLHAVEN REX V HONEN STRAUSS     
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
      STRAUSS CAMEO    
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
    HESGARDS MRS MITZ      
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
      JOHNSONS DART    
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
     QUEEN VALLEY     
          
          
          
        FIDDLERS ANGUS FRITZ  
          
          
          
       MOESGAARDS DANDYS BLAZE   
          
          
          
        MOESGAARDS DANDYS DEE  
          
          
          
      JOHNSONS LADY MOESGAARD    
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
  HILLHAVENSS HANDSOME        
          URSUS VD GOLDENEN MARK
         PANTHER II MAUDERODE-WESTERHOLT 
          SUTTA MAUDERODE-WESTERHOLT
        KS ARCO V BRAMAUTAL  
          BODO V GRIMMSTAL
         KS HALLA V BRAMAUTAL 
          ASNA VD MOSCHEE
       AXEL V FALKENRIED   
          SEIGERS ADEL
         KS DURO V BRAMAUTAL 
          HALLA V BRAMAUTAL
        KATJA V GOTTORP  
          AXEL VD CRANGER HEIDE
         GEMSE VD HEIDHOHE 
          BARBEL VD HEERSTRASSE
      AXEL V WASSERSCHLING    
          LUX V BLITZDORF
         KS POL V BLITZDORF 
          FREYA V BLITZDORF
        KS VITO VD RADBACH  
          ADEL V ASSEGRUND
         RESI VD RADBACH 
          ONDRA VD RADBACH
       NIXE II RHEINELBE   
          WEHRWOLF V WASSERSCHLING
         KS JUCKER V BIRKENBACH 
          IRIS V BIRKENBACH
        KS MARGA V BIRKENBAUM  
          ALF V PFINGSTTAL
         KS THEA V WASSERSCHLING 
          PIA V WASSERSCHLING
     PERON     
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
      GINA VOM ENZSTRAND    
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
    DC/NFC ERICK VOM ENZSTRAND HOF      
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
       KS POL VOM BLITZDORF   
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
      DC/NFC KAY VD WILDBURG HOF    
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
       CORA VOM WESERTOR   
          CASAR VOM HILLER MOOR
         KS EROS VOM WITTEKIND 
          EDDA VON SUTHFELD
        LADY VON DER STOLZEN AU  
          KASTOR VOM HEGE-HAUS
         KS JESTHA VON DER STOLZEN AU 
          GRANDEL VON DER STOLZEN AU
     HOPE V LUFTNASE     
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
       PETER BRUNER   
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
      CH WAG-AES SHEBA BRUNER    
          
          
          
        SPIKE OF CLOVER CLUB  
          
          
          
       WAG-AES SNOWFLAKE   
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
   HILLHAVENS PROUD MARY       
          
          
          
        SAM BECKHURST  
          
          
          
       DUKE V JAGER   
          
         DUKE AMMERTAL 
          
        DONNA VON DONNA  
          
         FAUN V KLARSICHT 
          
      FC TIP TOP TIMMY 1981 HOF    
          
         BUSTERS TRIGGER 
          
        FC SCOTTS PRIDE  
          
         PENNY OF PINE BUSH 
          
       REXANN V STOLZHAFEN   
          
          
          
        HEIDE V STOLZHAFEN  
          
          
          
     FC UODIBARS BOSS MAN (HOF)     
          SIR MITCHELL
         DUKE PREUX CHEVALIER 
          DUCHESS V MITZI
        TRI STATE TROOPER  
          SIGS TOBY
         GLOCKE STADTS SASSY SUE 
          PAULA V ZOERNENHOFF
       FC WINDY HILL PRINCE JAMES   
          FELBERS FRITZ
         STORMY OF FRITCIN 
          CINDY V KNIEPENBURG
        WINDY HILL WHYLIMINA  
          OTTO V STRAUSS
         STRAUSS LADY ARABELLA 
          RITAS COCO
      FC HEIDI VOM UFER WALD    
          
         FROSTY VON RICHTER 
          
        BRUNO HAMMS MEUDT  
          
         HILDA VON EASTLAND 
          
       JIMMIES JOY KOZY   
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
    HILLHAVENS TNT      
          HAVREVAENGETS ROY
         DH CH HOLEVGAARDS KIPP 
          NYBJERGS FREYA
        FC MOESGAARDS IB  
          CASPER KOGE
         NYBJERGS RIT 
          MOESGAARDS LEDDY
       FC MOESGAARDS RUFFY   
          DH CH HOLEVGAARDS KIPP
         FC MOESGAARDS IB 
          NYBJERGS RIT
        MOESGAARDS ARTA  
          FC MOESGAARDS IB
         DOKTORGAARDENS LUCKY 
          DOKTORGAARDENS BUNNY
      FC/AFC/NAFC MOESGAARDS COCO    
          HAVREVAENGETS ROY
         DH CH HOLEVGAARDS KIPP 
          NYBJERGS FREYA
        FC MOESGAARDS IB  
          CASPER KOGE
         NYBJERGS RIT 
          MOESGAARDS LEDDY
       MOESGAARDS SIS   
          DH CH HOLEVGAARDS KIPP
         FC MOESGAARDS IB 
          NYBJERGS RIT
        DOKTORGAARDENS LUCKY  
          FANGELS ROLF
         DOKTORGAARDENS BUNNY 
          HOLEVGAARDS KORA
     FC SAXONYS BRANDY     
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
       WALDWINKELS MAJOR   
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
      FC SAXONYS SUE    
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
       SUNSET LANE JANE   
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
 DC HILLHAVEN`S HUSTLER         
          
          
          
        ALF GINDL  
          
          
          
       GREIF VON HUNDSHEIMERKOGEL   
          
          
          
        BERTA SPIESLINGER V PFAFFENHOFEN  
          
          
          
      FC YUNGA V HUNDSHEIMERKOGEL    
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
     HELLER V HUNDSHEIMERKOGEL     
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
      CH FREIDA V SCHOENWEIDE    
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
    ROUGHSHOOTERS JOHN L      
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
      FC VOM THALBERGS FRITZ II    
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
     CHUBBY VOM GREIF     
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
       BARON V FUEHRERHEIM   
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
      ZETTA V FUEHRERHEIM    
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
       GRETEL V FUEHRERHEIM   
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
   NFC MARK VS ONE SPOT       
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
      KS POL VOM BLITZDORF    
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
     DC/NFC KAY VD WILDBURG HOF     
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
      CORA VOM WESERTOR    
          RAUHREIF KS VOM HEGE-HAUS
         CASAR VOM HILLER MOOR 
          ULME VOM NORDHOF
        KS EROS VOM WITTEKIND  
          KS QUANTUS VOM NORDHOF
         EDDA VON SUTHFELD 
          DINKA VON SUTHFELD
       LADY VON DER STOLZEN AU   
          KS JUCKER ENGHOLMS
         KASTOR VOM HEGE-HAUS 
          KS YACKI VOM HEGE-HAUS
        KS JESTHA VON DER STOLZEN AU  
          KS RAUHREIF V HEGE-HAUS
         GRANDEL VON DER STOLZEN AU 
          KS ESTHER VON DER STOLZEN AU
    RITZIES FREIDI VON WILDBURG      
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
      FRITZ VOM BRICKWEDDE II    
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
     FC MY RITZIE FER GITUNBURDZ     
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
      ASHLEYS RED DANCER    
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
  HILLHAVEN MARK-VS MANDY        
          URSUS VD GOLDENEN MARK
         PANTHER II MAUDERODE-WESTERHOLT 
          SUTTA MAUDERODE-WESTERHOLT
        KS ARCO V BRAMAUTAL  
          BODO V GRIMMSTAL
         KS HALLA V BRAMAUTAL 
          ASNA VD MOSCHEE
       AXEL V FALKENRIED   
          SEIGERS ADEL
         KS DURO V BRAMAUTAL 
          HALLA V BRAMAUTAL
        KATJA V GOTTORP  
          AXEL VD CRANGER HEIDE
         GEMSE VD HEIDHOHE 
          BARBEL VD HEERSTRASSE
      AXEL V WASSERSCHLING    
          LUX V BLITZDORF
         KS POL V BLITZDORF 
          FREYA V BLITZDORF
        KS VITO VD RADBACH  
          ADEL V ASSEGRUND
         RESI VD RADBACH 
          ONDRA VD RADBACH
       NIXE II RHEINELBE   
          WEHRWOLF V WASSERSCHLING
         KS JUCKER V BIRKENBACH 
          IRIS V BIRKENBACH
        KS MARGA V BIRKENBAUM  
          ALF V PFINGSTTAL
         KS THEA V WASSERSCHLING 
          PIA V WASSERSCHLING
     ESSERS CHICK HOF     
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
       FALK VD FORST BRICKWEDDE   
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
      JAGERS NAMA    
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
       CONJA V TELGENBUSH   
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
    FC BLICK VON SHINBACK      
          
          
          
        ALF GINDL  
          
          
          
       GREIF VON HUNDSHEIMERKOGEL   
          
          
          
        BERTA SPIESLINGER V PFAFFENHOFEN  
          
          
          
      FC VON THALBERGS FRITZ II    
          ALF GINDL
         GREIF VON HUNDSHEIMERKOGEL 
          BERTA SPIESLINGER V PFAFFENHOFEN
        FC YUNGA V HUNDSHEIMERKOGEL  
          
          
          
       VON THALBERGS KATYDID   
          
          
          
        MIDGE VON THALBERG  
          
          
          
     MELISSA V GREIF     
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
       EBING VD FORST BRICKWEDDE   
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
      PATTI V GREIF    
          
          
          
        YUNGA V HUNDSHEIMERKOGEL  
          
          
          
       DC GRETCHEN V GREIF   
          
          
          
        KARIN V GREIF FC  
          
          
          
   BLICKS MARIAH VON JANGO       
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
      SOF SPUN DUKE    
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
     DUKE VON SCHMOLDT     
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
      ULLER V SCHMINKE LUX    
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
    VALS HEIDI VON SCHMOLDT      
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
       FC DUKE JAGER V STAUFFENBERG   
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
      CH ALTAS PERFECTION    
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
       MOESGAARDS ALTA   
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
     LA RICHARDS COQUETTE     
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
      LA RICHARDS MISS PRISS    
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
         URSUS VD GOLDENEN MARK 
          
        PANTHER II MAUDERODE-WESTERHOLT  
          KOBOLD MAUDERODE WESTERHOLT
         SUTTA MAUDERODE-WESTERHOLT 
          ASTER III MAUDERODE WESTERHOLT
       KS ARCO V BRAMAUTAL   
          
         BODO V GRIMMSTAL 
          
        KS HALLA V BRAMAUTAL  
          
         ASNA VD MOSCHEE 
          
      AXEL V FALKENRIED    
          
         SEIGERS ADEL 
          
        KS DURO V BRAMAUTAL  
          
         HALLA V BRAMAUTAL 
          
       KATJA V GOTTORP   
          
         AXEL VD CRANGER HEIDE 
          
        GEMSE VD HEIDHOHE  
          
         BARBEL VD HEERSTRASSE 
          
     AXEL V WASSERSCHLING     
          
         LUX V BLITZDORF 
          
        KS POL V BLITZDORF  
          
         FREYA V BLITZDORF 
          
       KS VITO VD RADBACH   
          JUNOS V HEIDEBRINK
         ADEL V ASSEGRUND 
          PIERETTE ROGGENSTEIN
        RESI VD RADBACH  
          
         ONDRA VD RADBACH 
          
      NIXE II RHEINELBE    
          
         WEHRWOLF V WASSERSCHLING 
          
        KS JUCKER V BIRKENBACH  
          
         IRIS V BIRKENBACH 
          
       KS MARGA V BIRKENBAUM   
          
         ALF V PFINGSTTAL 
          
        KS THEA V WASSERSCHLING  
          
         PIA V WASSERSCHLING 
          
    ESSERS CHICK HOF      
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
      FALK VD FORST BRICKWEDDE    
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
     JAGERS NAMA     
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
      CONJA V TELGENBUSH    
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
   DC ESSERS DUKE VD WILDBURG (HOF)       
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
      KS POL VOM BLITZDORF    
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
     DC/NFC KAY VD WILDBURG HOF     
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
      CORA VOM WESERTOR    
          RAUHREIF KS VOM HEGE-HAUS
         CASAR VOM HILLER MOOR 
          ULME VOM NORDHOF
        KS EROS VOM WITTEKIND  
          KS QUANTUS VOM NORDHOF
         EDDA VON SUTHFELD 
          DINKA VON SUTHFELD
       LADY VON DER STOLZEN AU   
          KS JUCKER ENGHOLMS
         KASTOR VOM HEGE-HAUS 
          KS YACKI VOM HEGE-HAUS
        KS JESTHA VON DER STOLZEN AU  
          KS RAUHREIF V HEGE-HAUS
         GRANDEL VON DER STOLZEN AU 
          KS ESTHER VON DER STOLZEN AU
    DA-LORS BRANDIE VD WILDBURG      
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
       KS POL VOM BLITZDORF   
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
      DC/NFC KAY VD WILDBURG HOF    
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
       CORA VOM WESERTOR   
          CASAR VOM HILLER MOOR
         KS EROS VOM WITTEKIND 
          EDDA VON SUTHFELD
        LADY VON DER STOLZEN AU  
          KASTOR VOM HEGE-HAUS
         KS JESTHA VON DER STOLZEN AU 
          GRANDEL VON DER STOLZEN AU
     FEE VD WILDBURG     
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
       FRITZ VOM BRICKWEDDE II   
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
      FC MY RITZIE FER GITUNBURDZ    
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
       ASHLEYS RED DANCER   
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
  FC CHICOREES HICKORY DOC        
          PANTHER II MAUDERODE-WESTERHOLT
         KS ARCO V BRAMAUTAL 
          KS HALLA V BRAMAUTAL
        AXEL V FALKENRIED  
          KS DURO V BRAMAUTAL
         KATJA V GOTTORP 
          GEMSE VD HEIDHOHE
       AXEL V WASSERSCHLING   
          KS POL V BLITZDORF
         KS VITO VD RADBACH 
          RESI VD RADBACH
        NIXE II RHEINELBE  
          KS JUCKER V BIRKENBACH
         KS MARGA V BIRKENBAUM 
          KS THEA V WASSERSCHLING
      ESSERS CHICK HOF    
          
          
          
        FALK VD FORST BRICKWEDDE  
          
          
          
       JAGERS NAMA   
          
          
          
        CONJA V TELGENBUSH  
          
          
          
     DC ESSERS DUKE VD WILDBURG (HOF)     
          
          
          
        KS POL VOM BLITZDORF  
          
          
          
       DC/NFC KAY VD WILDBURG HOF   
          
          
          
        CORA VOM WESERTOR  
          KS EROS VOM WITTEKIND
         LADY VON DER STOLZEN AU 
          KS JESTHA VON DER STOLZEN AU
      DA-LORS BRANDIE VD WILDBURG    
          
         KS POL VOM BLITZDORF 
          
        DC/NFC KAY VD WILDBURG HOF  
          
         CORA VOM WESERTOR 
          LADY VON DER STOLZEN AU
       FEE VD WILDBURG   
          
         FRITZ VOM BRICKWEDDE II 
          
        FC MY RITZIE FER GITUNBURDZ  
          
         ASHLEYS RED DANCER 
          
    ESSERS CHICOREE DUKE      
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
     WOLFS JAEGERS RIJEANNA V SPEE     
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
   DIEHLS TESSY       
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
       RED OAKS LAZY IKE   
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
      CHARLEY BROWN V    
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
       DOTTIE DONA   
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
     HUFFERS DUKE OF EARL     
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
    DUKES VON PATTY      
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
     NICOLA PATT VON BABO     
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
 DOCS BRAUN V D WESTWIND MH         
          
         URSUS VD GOLDENEN MARK 
          
        PANTHER II MAUDERODE-WESTERHOLT  
          KOBOLD MAUDERODE WESTERHOLT
         SUTTA MAUDERODE-WESTERHOLT 
          ASTER III MAUDERODE WESTERHOLT
       KS ARCO V BRAMAUTAL   
          
         BODO V GRIMMSTAL 
          
        KS HALLA V BRAMAUTAL  
          
         ASNA VD MOSCHEE 
          
      AXEL V FALKENRIED    
          
         SEIGERS ADEL 
          
        KS DURO V BRAMAUTAL  
          
         HALLA V BRAMAUTAL 
          
       KATJA V GOTTORP   
          
         AXEL VD CRANGER HEIDE 
          
        GEMSE VD HEIDHOHE  
          
         BARBEL VD HEERSTRASSE 
          
     AXEL V WASSERSCHLING     
          
         LUX V BLITZDORF 
          
        KS POL V BLITZDORF  
          
         FREYA V BLITZDORF 
          
       KS VITO VD RADBACH   
          JUNOS V HEIDEBRINK
         ADEL V ASSEGRUND 
          PIERETTE ROGGENSTEIN
        RESI VD RADBACH  
          
         ONDRA VD RADBACH 
          
      NIXE II RHEINELBE    
          
         WEHRWOLF V WASSERSCHLING 
          
        KS JUCKER V BIRKENBACH  
          
         IRIS V BIRKENBACH 
          
       KS MARGA V BIRKENBAUM   
          
         ALF V PFINGSTTAL 
          
        KS THEA V WASSERSCHLING  
          
         PIA V WASSERSCHLING 
          
    ESSERS CHICK HOF      
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
      FALK VD FORST BRICKWEDDE    
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
     JAGERS NAMA     
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
      CONJA V TELGENBUSH    
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
   DC ESSERS DUKE VD WILDBURG (HOF)       
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
      KS POL VOM BLITZDORF    
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
     DC/NFC KAY VD WILDBURG HOF     
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
      CORA VOM WESERTOR    
          RAUHREIF KS VOM HEGE-HAUS
         CASAR VOM HILLER MOOR 
          ULME VOM NORDHOF
        KS EROS VOM WITTEKIND  
          KS QUANTUS VOM NORDHOF
         EDDA VON SUTHFELD 
          DINKA VON SUTHFELD
       LADY VON DER STOLZEN AU   
          KS JUCKER ENGHOLMS
         KASTOR VOM HEGE-HAUS 
          KS YACKI VOM HEGE-HAUS
        KS JESTHA VON DER STOLZEN AU  
          KS RAUHREIF V HEGE-HAUS
         GRANDEL VON DER STOLZEN AU 
          KS ESTHER VON DER STOLZEN AU
    DA-LORS BRANDIE VD WILDBURG      
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
       KS POL VOM BLITZDORF   
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
      DC/NFC KAY VD WILDBURG HOF    
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
       CORA VOM WESERTOR   
          CASAR VOM HILLER MOOR
         KS EROS VOM WITTEKIND 
          EDDA VON SUTHFELD
        LADY VON DER STOLZEN AU  
          KASTOR VOM HEGE-HAUS
         KS JESTHA VON DER STOLZEN AU 
          GRANDEL VON DER STOLZEN AU
     FEE VD WILDBURG     
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
       FRITZ VOM BRICKWEDDE II   
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
      FC MY RITZIE FER GITUNBURDZ    
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
       ASHLEYS RED DANCER   
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
  BROOKVUES DOUBLE FUDGE        
          
         ALF GINDL 
          
        GREIF VON HUNDSHEIMERKOGEL  
          
         BERTA SPIESLINGER V PFAFFENHOFEN 
          
       FC VON THALBERGS FRITZ II   
          GREIF VON HUNDSHEIMERKOGEL
         FC YUNGA V HUNDSHEIMERKOGEL 
          
        VON THALBERGS KATYDID  
          
         MIDGE VON THALBERG 
          
      FC MITZIS BO JACK VON BESS    
          
          
          
        BOBO GRABENBRUCH BECKUM  
          
          
          
       FC MITZI GRABENBRUCH BECKUM   
          EDDYROCKS WAGGER
         EDDYROCKS SNIPPER 
          VILMA V STRAUSS
        BECKY V LUEVEN  
          DUKE V BECKENWALD
         BESS VON STRAF 
          BUCKLESS KATRINA
     FC HEWLETTS STONEY V BESS     
          
         ALNORS BROWN MIKE 
          
        CHADWICK OF HOLLABIRD  
          
         BARBARA OF HOLLABIRD 
          
       DC BIFF BANGABIRD   
          
         BLICK V GRABENBRUCK 
          
        GROUSEWALDS BERTA  
          
          
          
      DC HEWLETT GIRL PEBBLES    
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
       HEWLETT GIRL GRETA   
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
    HEWLETTS STONEY BEAU CHESTER      
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
     SIER APOLLO FLARE     
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
   HEWLETTS MISTY ROSE       
          ROSENVALDS RAP
         HAVREVAENGETS ROY 
          LYNA-JESA OF HAVREVANGET
        DH CH HOLEVGAARDS KIPP  
          HOLEVGAARDS WOTAN II
         NYBJERGS FREYA 
          MOESGAARDS LEDDY