4

5

6

7

8

10

12

Gens Gens Gens Gens Gens Gens Gens PDF Pedigrees Back

NSTRA CH GRETA GARBO GAMBLE MH

German Shorthaired Pointer
Female


          URSUS VD GOLDENEN MARK
         PANTHER II MAUDERODE-WESTERHOLT 
          SUTTA MAUDERODE-WESTERHOLT
        KS ARCO V BRAMAUTAL  
          BODO V GRIMMSTAL
         KS HALLA V BRAMAUTAL 
          ASNA VD MOSCHEE
       AXEL V FALKENRIED   
          SEIGERS ADEL
         KS DURO V BRAMAUTAL 
          HALLA V BRAMAUTAL
        KATJA V GOTTORP  
          AXEL VD CRANGER HEIDE
         GEMSE VD HEIDHOHE 
          BARBEL VD HEERSTRASSE
      AXEL V WASSERSCHLING    
          LUX V BLITZDORF
         KS POL V BLITZDORF 
          FREYA V BLITZDORF
        KS VITO VD RADBACH  
          ADEL V ASSEGRUND
         RESI VD RADBACH 
          ONDRA VD RADBACH
       NIXE II RHEINELBE   
          WEHRWOLF V WASSERSCHLING
         KS JUCKER V BIRKENBACH 
          IRIS V BIRKENBACH
        KS MARGA V BIRKENBAUM  
          ALF V PFINGSTTAL
         KS THEA V WASSERSCHLING 
          PIA V WASSERSCHLING
     PERON     
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
      GINA VOM ENZSTRAND    
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
    DC/NFC ERICK VOM ENZSTRAND HOF      
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
       KS POL VOM BLITZDORF   
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
      DC/NFC KAY VD WILDBURG HOF    
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
       CORA VOM WESERTOR   
          CASAR VOM HILLER MOOR
         KS EROS VOM WITTEKIND 
          EDDA VON SUTHFELD
        LADY VON DER STOLZEN AU  
          KASTOR VOM HEGE-HAUS
         KS JESTHA VON DER STOLZEN AU 
          GRANDEL VON DER STOLZEN AU
     HOPE V LUFTNASE     
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
       PETER BRUNER   
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
      CH WAG-AES SHEBA BRUNER    
          
          
          
        SPIKE OF CLOVER CLUB  
          
          
          
       WAG-AES SNOWFLAKE   
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
   CH HILLHAVENS CHIEF HONCHO       
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
      DC BO DIDDLY V HOHEN TANN    
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
     HILLHAVEN REX V HONEN STRAUSS     
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
      STRAUSS CAMEO    
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
    HESGARDS MRS MITZ      
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
      JOHNSONS DART    
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
     QUEEN VALLEY     
          
          
          
        FIDDLERS ANGUS FRITZ  
          
          
          
       MOESGAARDS DANDYS BLAZE   
          
          
          
        MOESGAARDS DANDYS DEE  
          
          
          
      JOHNSONS LADY MOESGAARD    
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
  HILLHAVENSS HANDSOME        
          URSUS VD GOLDENEN MARK
         PANTHER II MAUDERODE-WESTERHOLT 
          SUTTA MAUDERODE-WESTERHOLT
        KS ARCO V BRAMAUTAL  
          BODO V GRIMMSTAL
         KS HALLA V BRAMAUTAL 
          ASNA VD MOSCHEE
       AXEL V FALKENRIED   
          SEIGERS ADEL
         KS DURO V BRAMAUTAL 
          HALLA V BRAMAUTAL
        KATJA V GOTTORP  
          AXEL VD CRANGER HEIDE
         GEMSE VD HEIDHOHE 
          BARBEL VD HEERSTRASSE
      AXEL V WASSERSCHLING    
          LUX V BLITZDORF
         KS POL V BLITZDORF 
          FREYA V BLITZDORF
        KS VITO VD RADBACH  
          ADEL V ASSEGRUND
         RESI VD RADBACH 
          ONDRA VD RADBACH
       NIXE II RHEINELBE   
          WEHRWOLF V WASSERSCHLING
         KS JUCKER V BIRKENBACH 
          IRIS V BIRKENBACH
        KS MARGA V BIRKENBAUM  
          ALF V PFINGSTTAL
         KS THEA V WASSERSCHLING 
          PIA V WASSERSCHLING
     PERON     
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
      GINA VOM ENZSTRAND    
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
    DC/NFC ERICK VOM ENZSTRAND HOF      
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
       KS POL VOM BLITZDORF   
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
      DC/NFC KAY VD WILDBURG HOF    
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
       CORA VOM WESERTOR   
          CASAR VOM HILLER MOOR
         KS EROS VOM WITTEKIND 
          EDDA VON SUTHFELD
        LADY VON DER STOLZEN AU  
          KASTOR VOM HEGE-HAUS
         KS JESTHA VON DER STOLZEN AU 
          GRANDEL VON DER STOLZEN AU
     HOPE V LUFTNASE     
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
       PETER BRUNER   
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
      CH WAG-AES SHEBA BRUNER    
          
          
          
        SPIKE OF CLOVER CLUB  
          
          
          
       WAG-AES SNOWFLAKE   
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
   HILLHAVENS PROUD MARY       
          
          
          
        SAM BECKHURST  
          
          
          
       DUKE V JAGER   
          
         DUKE AMMERTAL 
          
        DONNA VON DONNA  
          
         FAUN V KLARSICHT 
          
      FC TIP TOP TIMMY 1981 HOF    
          
         BUSTERS TRIGGER 
          
        FC SCOTTS PRIDE  
          
         PENNY OF PINE BUSH 
          
       REXANN V STOLZHAFEN   
          
          
          
        HEIDE V STOLZHAFEN  
          
          
          
     FC UODIBARS BOSS MAN (HOF)     
          SIR MITCHELL
         DUKE PREUX CHEVALIER 
          DUCHESS V MITZI
        TRI STATE TROOPER  
          SIGS TOBY
         GLOCKE STADTS SASSY SUE 
          PAULA V ZOERNENHOFF
       FC WINDY HILL PRINCE JAMES   
          FELBERS FRITZ
         STORMY OF FRITCIN 
          CINDY V KNIEPENBURG
        WINDY HILL WHYLIMINA  
          OTTO V STRAUSS
         STRAUSS LADY ARABELLA 
          RITAS COCO
      FC HEIDI VOM UFER WALD    
          
         FROSTY VON RICHTER 
          
        BRUNO HAMMS MEUDT  
          
         HILDA VON EASTLAND 
          
       JIMMIES JOY KOZY   
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
    HILLHAVENS TNT      
          HAVREVAENGETS ROY
         DH CH HOLEVGAARDS KIPP 
          NYBJERGS FREYA
        FC MOESGAARDS IB  
          CASPER KOGE
         NYBJERGS RIT 
          MOESGAARDS LEDDY
       FC MOESGAARDS RUFFY   
          DH CH HOLEVGAARDS KIPP
         FC MOESGAARDS IB 
          NYBJERGS RIT
        MOESGAARDS ARTA  
          FC MOESGAARDS IB
         DOKTORGAARDENS LUCKY 
          DOKTORGAARDENS BUNNY
      FC/AFC/NAFC MOESGAARDS COCO    
          HAVREVAENGETS ROY
         DH CH HOLEVGAARDS KIPP 
          NYBJERGS FREYA
        FC MOESGAARDS IB  
          CASPER KOGE
         NYBJERGS RIT 
          MOESGAARDS LEDDY
       MOESGAARDS SIS   
          DH CH HOLEVGAARDS KIPP
         FC MOESGAARDS IB 
          NYBJERGS RIT
        DOKTORGAARDENS LUCKY  
          FANGELS ROLF
         DOKTORGAARDENS BUNNY 
          HOLEVGAARDS KORA
     FC SAXONYS BRANDY     
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
       WALDWINKELS MAJOR   
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
      FC SAXONYS SUE    
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
       SUNSET LANE JANE   
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
 DC HILLHAVEN`S HUSTLER         
          
          
          
        ALF GINDL  
          
          
          
       GREIF VON HUNDSHEIMERKOGEL   
          
          
          
        BERTA SPIESLINGER V PFAFFENHOFEN  
          
          
          
      FC YUNGA V HUNDSHEIMERKOGEL    
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
     HELLER V HUNDSHEIMERKOGEL     
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
      CH FREIDA V SCHOENWEIDE    
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
    ROUGHSHOOTERS JOHN L      
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
      FC VOM THALBERGS FRITZ II    
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
     CHUBBY VOM GREIF     
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
       BARON V FUEHRERHEIM   
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
      ZETTA V FUEHRERHEIM    
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
       GRETEL V FUEHRERHEIM   
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
   NFC MARK VS ONE SPOT       
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
      KS POL VOM BLITZDORF    
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
     DC/NFC KAY VD WILDBURG HOF     
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
      CORA VOM WESERTOR    
          RAUHREIF KS VOM HEGE-HAUS
         CASAR VOM HILLER MOOR 
          ULME VOM NORDHOF
        KS EROS VOM WITTEKIND  
          KS QUANTUS VOM NORDHOF
         EDDA VON SUTHFELD 
          DINKA VON SUTHFELD
       LADY VON DER STOLZEN AU   
          KS JUCKER ENGHOLMS
         KASTOR VOM HEGE-HAUS 
          KS YACKI VOM HEGE-HAUS
        KS JESTHA VON DER STOLZEN AU  
          KS RAUHREIF V HEGE-HAUS
         GRANDEL VON DER STOLZEN AU 
          KS ESTHER VON DER STOLZEN AU
    RITZIES FREIDI VON WILDBURG      
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
      FRITZ VOM BRICKWEDDE II    
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
     FC MY RITZIE FER GITUNBURDZ     
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
      ASHLEYS RED DANCER    
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
  HILLHAVEN MARK-VS MANDY        
          URSUS VD GOLDENEN MARK
         PANTHER II MAUDERODE-WESTERHOLT 
          SUTTA MAUDERODE-WESTERHOLT
        KS ARCO V BRAMAUTAL  
          BODO V GRIMMSTAL
         KS HALLA V BRAMAUTAL 
          ASNA VD MOSCHEE
       AXEL V FALKENRIED   
          SEIGERS ADEL
         KS DURO V BRAMAUTAL 
          HALLA V BRAMAUTAL
        KATJA V GOTTORP  
          AXEL VD CRANGER HEIDE
         GEMSE VD HEIDHOHE 
          BARBEL VD HEERSTRASSE
      AXEL V WASSERSCHLING    
          LUX V BLITZDORF
         KS POL V BLITZDORF 
          FREYA V BLITZDORF
        KS VITO VD RADBACH  
          ADEL V ASSEGRUND
         RESI VD RADBACH 
          ONDRA VD RADBACH
       NIXE II RHEINELBE   
          WEHRWOLF V WASSERSCHLING
         KS JUCKER V BIRKENBACH 
          IRIS V BIRKENBACH
        KS MARGA V BIRKENBAUM  
          ALF V PFINGSTTAL
         KS THEA V WASSERSCHLING 
          PIA V WASSERSCHLING
     ESSERS CHICK HOF     
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
       FALK VD FORST BRICKWEDDE   
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
      JAGERS NAMA    
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
       CONJA V TELGENBUSH   
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
    FC BLICK VON SHINBACK      
          
          
          
        ALF GINDL  
          
          
          
       GREIF VON HUNDSHEIMERKOGEL   
          
          
          
        BERTA SPIESLINGER V PFAFFENHOFEN  
          
          
          
      FC VON THALBERGS FRITZ II    
          ALF GINDL
         GREIF VON HUNDSHEIMERKOGEL 
          BERTA SPIESLINGER V PFAFFENHOFEN
        FC YUNGA V HUNDSHEIMERKOGEL  
          
          
          
       VON THALBERGS KATYDID   
          
          
          
        MIDGE VON THALBERG  
          
          
          
     MELISSA V GREIF     
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
       EBING VD FORST BRICKWEDDE   
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
      PATTI V GREIF    
          
          
          
        YUNGA V HUNDSHEIMERKOGEL  
          
          
          
       DC GRETCHEN V GREIF   
          
          
          
        KARIN V GREIF FC  
          
          
          
   BLICKS MARIAH VON JANGO       
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
      SOF SPUN DUKE    
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
     DUKE VON SCHMOLDT     
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
      ULLER V SCHMINKE LUX    
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
    VALS HEIDI VON SCHMOLDT      
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
       FC DUKE JAGER V STAUFFENBERG   
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
      CH ALTAS PERFECTION    
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
       MOESGAARDS ALTA   
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
     LA RICHARDS COQUETTE     
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
      LA RICHARDS MISS PRISS    
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
        URSUS VD GOLDENEN MARK  
          
          
          
       PANTHER II MAUDERODE-WESTERHOLT   
          
         KOBOLD MAUDERODE WESTERHOLT 
          
        SUTTA MAUDERODE-WESTERHOLT  
          
         ASTER III MAUDERODE WESTERHOLT 
          
      KS ARCO V BRAMAUTAL    
          
          
          
        BODO V GRIMMSTAL  
          
          
          
       KS HALLA V BRAMAUTAL   
          
          
          
        ASNA VD MOSCHEE  
          
          
          
     AXEL V FALKENRIED     
          
          
          
        SEIGERS ADEL  
          
          
          
       KS DURO V BRAMAUTAL   
          
          
          
        HALLA V BRAMAUTAL  
          
          
          
      KATJA V GOTTORP    
          
          
          
        AXEL VD CRANGER HEIDE  
          
          
          
       GEMSE VD HEIDHOHE   
          
          
          
        BARBEL VD HEERSTRASSE  
          
          
          
    AXEL V WASSERSCHLING      
          
          
          
        LUX V BLITZDORF  
          
          
          
       KS POL V BLITZDORF   
          
          
          
        FREYA V BLITZDORF  
          
          
          
      KS VITO VD RADBACH    
          
         JUNOS V HEIDEBRINK 
          
        ADEL V ASSEGRUND  
          
         PIERETTE ROGGENSTEIN 
          
       RESI VD RADBACH   
          
          
          
        ONDRA VD RADBACH  
          
          
          
     NIXE II RHEINELBE     
          
          
          
        WEHRWOLF V WASSERSCHLING  
          
          
          
       KS JUCKER V BIRKENBACH   
          
          
          
        IRIS V BIRKENBACH  
          
          
          
      KS MARGA V BIRKENBAUM    
          
          
          
        ALF V PFINGSTTAL  
          
          
          
       KS THEA V WASSERSCHLING   
          
          
          
        PIA V WASSERSCHLING  
          
          
          
   ESSERS CHICK HOF       
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
     FALK VD FORST BRICKWEDDE     
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
    JAGERS NAMA      
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
     CONJA V TELGENBUSH     
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
  DC ESSERS DUKE VD WILDBURG (HOF)        
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
     KS POL VOM BLITZDORF     
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
    DC/NFC KAY VD WILDBURG HOF      
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
     CORA VOM WESERTOR     
          HELFER VOM HEGE-HAUS
         RAUHREIF KS VOM HEGE-HAUS 
          WALDA VOM NIESTETAL
        CASAR VOM HILLER MOOR  
          ELK KS VOM HEGE-HAUS
         ULME VOM NORDHOF 
          MONA KS VOM NORDHOF
       KS EROS VOM WITTEKIND   
          KS ELK V HEGE-HAUS
         KS QUANTUS VOM NORDHOF 
          KS JENNY VOM NORDHOF
        EDDA VON SUTHFELD  
          CASAR VOM HOLTDAMM
         DINKA VON SUTHFELD 
          EFFI VOM ILME-UFER
      LADY VON DER STOLZEN AU    
          KS ZOBEL VOM PREGELUFER
         KS JUCKER ENGHOLMS 
          CATI ENGHOLMS
        KASTOR VOM HEGE-HAUS  
          KS RAUHREIF V HEGE-HAUS
         KS YACKI VOM HEGE-HAUS 
          KS LINDA VOM HEGE-HAUS
       KS JESTHA VON DER STOLZEN AU   
          HELFER VOM HEGE-HAUS
         KS RAUHREIF V HEGE-HAUS 
          WALDA V NIESTETAL
        GRANDEL VON DER STOLZEN AU  
          KS ELK V HEGE-HAUS
         KS ESTHER VON DER STOLZEN AU 
          ISI VOM LINDENKREUZ
   DA-LORS BRANDIE VD WILDBURG       
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
      KS POL VOM BLITZDORF    
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
     DC/NFC KAY VD WILDBURG HOF     
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
      CORA VOM WESERTOR    
          RAUHREIF KS VOM HEGE-HAUS
         CASAR VOM HILLER MOOR 
          ULME VOM NORDHOF
        KS EROS VOM WITTEKIND  
          KS QUANTUS VOM NORDHOF
         EDDA VON SUTHFELD 
          DINKA VON SUTHFELD
       LADY VON DER STOLZEN AU   
          KS JUCKER ENGHOLMS
         KASTOR VOM HEGE-HAUS 
          KS YACKI VOM HEGE-HAUS
        KS JESTHA VON DER STOLZEN AU  
          KS RAUHREIF V HEGE-HAUS
         GRANDEL VON DER STOLZEN AU 
          KS ESTHER VON DER STOLZEN AU
    FEE VD WILDBURG      
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
      FRITZ VOM BRICKWEDDE II    
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
     FC MY RITZIE FER GITUNBURDZ     
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
      ASHLEYS RED DANCER    
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
 WENDY V ENZSTRAND         
          ARCO VOM BRAUMENTAL
         AXEL VOM FALKENREID 
          
        AXEL VOM WASSERSCHLING  
          KS VITO VD RADBACH
         NIXE II RHEINELBE 
          KS MARGA V BIRKENBAUM
       ETZEL VOM WASSERSCHLING   
          AXEL VON DER CRANGER HEIDE
         KS GERNOT VON DER HEIDHOHE 
          KS BARBEL VON DER HEERSTRASSE
        IMME VOM HANSTEIN  
          KS JUCKER VOM BIRKENBACH
         MOVE VOM BIRKENBAUM 
          THEA VOM WASSERSCHLING
      NOCK VOM WASSERSCHLING    
          PANTHER II MAUDERODE WESTERHOLT
         ARCO VOM BRAUMENTAL 
          HALLA VOM BRAMAUTAL
        AXEL VOM FALKENREID  
          
          
          
       ANNI VOM WASSERSCHLING   
          KS POL V BLITZDORF
         KS VITO VD RADBACH 
          RESI VD RADBACH
        NIXE II RHEINELBE  
          KS JUCKER V BIRKENBACH
         KS MARGA V BIRKENBAUM 
          KS THEA V WASSERSCHLING
     KS VOCK V WASSERSCHLING     
          PANTHER II MAUDERODE WESTERHOLT
         ARCO VOM BRAUMENTAL 
          HALLA VOM BRAMAUTAL
        AXEL VOM FALKENREID  
          
          
          
       AXEL VOM WASSERSCHLING   
          KS POL V BLITZDORF
         KS VITO VD RADBACH 
          RESI VD RADBACH
        NIXE II RHEINELBE  
          KS JUCKER V BIRKENBACH
         KS MARGA V BIRKENBAUM 
          KS THEA V WASSERSCHLING
      CARMEN VOM WASSERSCHLING    
          MORITZ VOM ALTEN POSTWEG
         AXEL VON DER CRANGER HEIDE 
          DORA VOM SCHLOSS DORNEBURG
        KS GERNOT VON DER HEIDHOHE  
          
         KS BARBEL VON DER HEERSTRASSE 
          
       IMME VOM HANSTEIN   
          WEHRWOLF VOM WASSERSCHLING
         KS JUCKER VOM BIRKENBACH 
          IRIS VOM BIRKENBACH
        MOVE VOM BIRKENBAUM  
          
         THEA VOM WASSERSCHLING 
          
    KS CAESAR V UPHUSER KOLK      
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
      MOHR VOM WASSERSCHLING    
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
     ASTA V UPHUSER KOLK     
          PANTHER II MAUDERODE WESTERHOLT
         ARCO VOM BRAUMENTAL 
          HALLA VOM BRAMAUTAL
        AXEL VOM FALKENREID  
          
          
          
       AXEL VOM WASSERSCHLING   
          KS POL V BLITZDORF
         KS VITO VD RADBACH 
          RESI VD RADBACH
        NIXE II RHEINELBE  
          KS JUCKER V BIRKENBACH
         KS MARGA V BIRKENBAUM 
          KS THEA V WASSERSCHLING
      DINES VON DER TRETENBURG    
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
       CITA VOM GRUNEN DEICH   
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
   KS ELK V HEGE-HAUS       
          
         URSUS VD GOLDENEN MARK 
          
        PANTHER II MAUDERODE-WESTERHOLT  
          KOBOLD MAUDERODE WESTERHOLT
         SUTTA MAUDERODE-WESTERHOLT 
          ASTER III MAUDERODE WESTERHOLT
       KS ARCO V BRAMAUTAL   
          
         BODO V GRIMMSTAL 
          
        KS HALLA V BRAMAUTAL  
          
         ASNA VD MOSCHEE 
          
      AXEL V FALKENRIED    
          
         SEIGERS ADEL 
          
        KS DURO V BRAMAUTAL  
          
         HALLA V BRAMAUTAL 
          
       KATJA V GOTTORP   
          
         AXEL VD CRANGER HEIDE 
          
        GEMSE VD HEIDHOHE  
          
         BARBEL VD HEERSTRASSE 
          
     AXEL V WASSERSCHLING     
          
         LUX V BLITZDORF 
          
        KS POL V BLITZDORF  
          
         FREYA V BLITZDORF 
          
       KS VITO VD RADBACH   
          JUNOS V HEIDEBRINK
         ADEL V ASSEGRUND 
          PIERETTE ROGGENSTEIN
        RESI VD RADBACH  
          
         ONDRA VD RADBACH 
          
      NIXE II RHEINELBE    
          
         WEHRWOLF V WASSERSCHLING 
          
        KS JUCKER V BIRKENBACH  
          
         IRIS V BIRKENBACH 
          
       KS MARGA V BIRKENBAUM   
          
         ALF V PFINGSTTAL 
          
        KS THEA V WASSERSCHLING  
          
         PIA V WASSERSCHLING 
          
    KS UNDA V HEGE-HAUS      
          
         KS BODO VOM HEGE-HAUS 
          
        FALK VOM HEGE-HAUS  
          
         PILLE GERSTEDT 
          
       GOLO VOM HEGE-HAUS   
          
         AMO VON DER JURY 
          
        BIENE VOM AHRTAL  
          KS BODO VOM HEGE-HAUS
         DOLLI VOM HEGE-HAUS 
          
      LUX VOM HEGE-HAUS    
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
     OSSA V HEGE-HAUS     
          URSUS VON DER GOLDENEN MARK
         PANTHER II MAUDERODE WESTERHOLT 
          SUTTA MAUDERODE-WESTERHOLT
        ARCO VOM BRAUMENTAL  
          BODO VOM GRIMMSTAL
         HALLA VOM BRAMAUTAL 
          ARNA VON DER MOSCHEE
       AXEL VOM FALKENREID   
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
      ADDA VOM WASSERSCHLING    
          LUX V BLITZDORF
         KS POL V BLITZDORF 
          FREYA V BLITZDORF
        KS VITO VD RADBACH  
          ADEL V ASSEGRUND
         RESI VD RADBACH 
          ONDRA VD RADBACH
       NIXE II RHEINELBE   
          WEHRWOLF V WASSERSCHLING
         KS JUCKER V BIRKENBACH 
          IRIS V BIRKENBACH
        KS MARGA V BIRKENBAUM  
          ALF V PFINGSTTAL
         KS THEA V WASSERSCHLING 
          PIA V WASSERSCHLING
  JUTTA V BUEGELHOF        
          
         URSUS VON DER GOLDENEN MARK 
          INA VD GOLDENEN MARK
        PANTHER II MAUDERODE WESTERHOLT  
          KOBOLD MAUDERODE WESTERHOLT
         SUTTA MAUDERODE-WESTERHOLT 
          ASTER III MAUDERODE WESTERHOLT
       ARCO VOM BRAUMENTAL   
          ARCO VOM GIMMSTAL
         BODO VOM GRIMMSTAL 
          KALLA VON DER WOLFSKUHLE
        HALLA VOM BRAMAUTAL  
          KRAFT VOM SYRATAL
         ARNA VON DER MOSCHEE 
          LONI SUDWEST
      AXEL VOM FALKENREID    
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
     AXEL VOM WASSERSCHLING     
          
         LUX V BLITZDORF 
          
        KS POL V BLITZDORF  
          
         FREYA V BLITZDORF 
          
       KS VITO VD RADBACH   
          JUNOS V HEIDEBRINK
         ADEL V ASSEGRUND 
          PIERETTE ROGGENSTEIN
        RESI VD RADBACH  
          
         ONDRA VD RADBACH 
          
      NIXE II RHEINELBE    
          
         WEHRWOLF V WASSERSCHLING 
          
        KS JUCKER V BIRKENBACH  
          
         IRIS V BIRKENBACH 
          
       KS MARGA V BIRKENBAUM   
          
         ALF V PFINGSTTAL 
          
        KS THEA V WASSERSCHLING  
          
         PIA V WASSERSCHLING 
          
    GRAF VD LINDENKREUZ      
          
          
          
        STRUPP VOM WASSERSCHLING  
          
          
          
       WEHRWOLF VOM WASSERSCHLING   
          
         KURIER VOM WASSERSCHLING 
          
        BIENE VOM HALLEHOF  
          
         BELLA VOM PFINGSTAL 
          
      KS JUCKER VOM BIRKENBACH    
          
          
          
        KS QUANDUS VON DER SCHLEPPENBURG  
          
          
          
       IRIS VOM BIRKENBACH   
          
          
          
        ASTA VOM MAISTIEG  
          
          
          
     BESSIE VOM SCHLOSSWALL     
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
      ADDA VOM PULVERDAM    
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
   KS DIANA V BUGELHOF       
          URSUS VON DER GOLDENEN MARK
         PANTHER II MAUDERODE WESTERHOLT 
          SUTTA MAUDERODE-WESTERHOLT