4

5

6

7

8

10

12

Gens Gens Gens Gens Gens Gens Gens PDF Pedigrees Back

3 X NSTRA CH GAMBLES LOW COUNTRY MISS

German Shorthaired Pointer
Female


          PANTHER II MAUDERODE-WESTERHOLT
         KS ARCO V BRAMAUTAL 
          KS HALLA V BRAMAUTAL
        AXEL V FALKENRIED  
          KS DURO V BRAMAUTAL
         KATJA V GOTTORP 
          GEMSE VD HEIDHOHE
       AXEL V WASSERSCHLING   
          KS POL V BLITZDORF
         KS VITO VD RADBACH 
          RESI VD RADBACH
        NIXE II RHEINELBE  
          KS JUCKER V BIRKENBACH
         KS MARGA V BIRKENBAUM 
          KS THEA V WASSERSCHLING
      ESSERS CHICK HOF    
          
          
          
        FALK VD FORST BRICKWEDDE  
          
          
          
       JAGERS NAMA   
          
          
          
        CONJA V TELGENBUSH  
          
          
          
     FC NFC BLICK VON SHINBACK     
          
         ALF GINDL 
          
        GREIF VON HUNDSHEIMERKOGEL  
          
         BERTA SPIESLINGER V PFAFFENHOFEN 
          
       FC VON THALBERGS FRITZ II   
          GREIF VON HUNDSHEIMERKOGEL
         FC YUNGA V HUNDSHEIMERKOGEL 
          
        VON THALBERGS KATYDID  
          
         MIDGE VON THALBERG 
          
      MELISSA V GREIF    
          
          
          
        EBING VD FORST BRICKWEDDE  
          
          
          
       PATTI V GREIF   
          
         YUNGA V HUNDSHEIMERKOGEL 
          
        DC GRETCHEN V GREIF  
          
         KARIN V GREIF FC 
          
    FC SHILO V HESSENWALD      
          
         GREIF V HUNDSHEIMERKOGEL 
          
        FC V THALBERGS FRITZ II  
          
         V THALBERGS KATYDID 
          
       THALBERGS SEAGRAVES CHAYNE   
          KS FRANKO BEKKUM
         FC BOBO GRABENBRUCH BECKUM 
          KENWICK DIANA BECKUM
        FC PATSY GRABENBRUCH BECKUM  
          HERMAN V WENTE
         DUCHESS OF CALIFORNIA 
          CLIPPER SUE
      SEAGRAVES DUTCH VON CHAYNE    
          ALF GINDL
         GREIF VON HUNDSHEIMERKOGEL 
          BERTA SPIESLINGER V PFAFFENHOFEN
        FC HOF VON THALBERGS FRITZ II  
          FC YUNGA V HUNDSHEIMERKOGEL
         VON THALBERGS KATYDID 
          MIDGE VON THALBERG
       GINGER V BESS   
          
         BOBO GRABENBRUCH BECKUM 
          
        FC MITZI GRABENBRUCH BECKUM  
          EDDYROCKS SNIPPER
         BECKY V LUEVEN 
          BESS VON STRAF
     FC FREIDA V GREIF     
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
       V THALBERGS WURTZE GREIF   
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
      SIERRA VON GREIF    
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
       CINDY V HUNDSHEIMERKOGEL   
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
   FC/AFC DEWEYS KERLIE V SHILO       
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
       SAXONIA FLOTT   
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
      KS RODO V HEIMERSHEIM    
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
       KARIN V HEIMERSHEIM   
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
     KS DRAUF V PREGELUFER     
          KS ARCO V BRAMAUTAL
         AXEL V FALKENRIED 
          KATJA V GOTTORP
        AXEL V WASSERSCHLING  
          KS VITO VD RADBACH
         NIXE II RHEINELBE 
          KS MARGA V BIRKENBAUM
       GRAF V LINDENKREUZ   
          
          
          
        BESSIE V SCHLOSSWALL  
          
          
          
      ANJA V PREGELUFER    
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
       FREIA V ISELECK   
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
    FC/AFC CINDI V HUENENBRINK      
          
         BLITZ V PIROTORTO 
          
        NILS V ROHRWALD  
          
         FRICKA V KREMSSAND 
          
       ELCH V RICHTERHOLZ   
          
         VITO VD RADBACH 
          
        CORA V ESCHENBODEN  
          
         LIS VD GROSSEN TULLN 
          
      KS BASKO VD SCHILLERSGRUND    
          AXEL V FALKENRIED
         AXEL V WASSERSCHLING 
          NIXE II RHEINELBE
        PAT V HANSTEIN  
          
         IRIS V HANSTEIN 
          
       ANJA VD SCHILLERSGRUND   
          AXEL V FALKENRIED
         AXEL V WASSERSCHLING 
          NIXE II RHEINELBE
        ANKE V LAUFERWALD  
          
         NORTE V BEDERKESA 
          
     ASTA V HUNENBRINK     
          
         LEX SILESIA (DKV 922 L/62) 
          
        URM SILESIA  
          
         JAGERS RECKA 
          
       BRAVO SILESIA   
          
         DUX V AUBACHTAL 
          
        LADY SILESIA  
          CONDOR SUDWEST
         SAXONIA NIXE 
          RICKE VOM NIEDERSCHSENHOFE
      FORELLE POTTMES    
          
         WELLO V FELDHOF 
          
        NEGUS V FELDHOF  
          
         OXA VD FORST BRICKWEDDE 
          
       BIENE V OPPENHEIM   
          
         ZEUS V BLITZDORF 
          
        GISI POTTMES  
          KS BOSCO VOM ILENBECK
         ENA POTTMES 
          EINUNDDREISSIGSTE POTTMES
  FC KERLIES MACKEY TRICKEY JH        
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
      NATL F/C BLICK VON SHINBACK    
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
     FC SHILO VON HESSENWALD     
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
      FIELD CH FREIDA VON GREIF,    
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
    FC TETONS ACE VON SHILO      
          DH CH HOLEVGAARDS KIPP
         FC MOESGAARDS IB 
          NYBJERGS RIT
        FC MOESGAARDS RUFFY  
          FC MOESGAARDS IB
         MOESGAARDS ARTA 
          DOKTORGAARDENS LUCKY
       FC/AFC/NAFC MOESGAARDS COCO   
          DH CH HOLEVGAARDS KIPP
         FC MOESGAARDS IB 
          NYBJERGS RIT
        MOESGAARDS SIS  
          FC MOESGAARDS IB
         DOKTORGAARDENS LUCKY 
          DOKTORGAARDENS BUNNY
      FC ANGELS RAMBLIN DANNY    
          DH CH HOLEVGAARDS KIPP
         FC MOESGAARDS IB 
          NYBJERGS RIT
        MOESGAARDS JOE  
          FC MOESGAARDS IB
         MOESGAARDS ARTA 
          DOKTORGAARDENS LUCKY
       FC MOESGAARDS ANGEL   
          DH CH HOLEVGAARDS KIPP
         FC MOESGAARDS IB 
          NYBJERGS RIT
        MOESGAARDS DEE DEE  
          FC MOESGAARDS IB
         DOKTORGAARDENS LUCKY 
          DOKTORGAARDENS BUNNY
     AFC ANGELS QUEEN OF POINTS,     
          HAVREVAENGETS ROY
         DH CH HOLEVGAARDS KIPP 
          NYBJERGS FREYA
        FC MOESGAARDS IB  
          CASPER KOGE
         NYBJERGS RIT 
          MOESGAARDS LEDDY
       FC MOESGAARDS RUFFY   
          DH CH HOLEVGAARDS KIPP
         FC MOESGAARDS IB 
          NYBJERGS RIT
        MOESGAARDS ARTA  
          FC MOESGAARDS IB
         DOKTORGAARDENS LUCKY 
          DOKTORGAARDENS BUNNY
      LEDGEVIEWS PERFECT ANGEL    
          
          
          
        FIELDACRES IBS DEK  
          
          
          
       FC KERLACRES DEKS BIRDIE   
          FC MOESGAARDS IB
         NFC MOESGAARDS DANDY 
          DOKTORGAARDENS LUCKY
        GRUENWEGS HEDY  
          
          
          
   DACEY VON SHILO       
          
          
          
        SAM BECKHURST  
          
          
          
       DUKE V JAGER   
          
         DUKE AMMERTAL 
          
        DONNA VON DONNA  
          
         FAUN V KLARSICHT 
          
      FC TIP TOP TIMMY 1981 HOF    
          
         BUSTERS TRIGGER 
          
        FC SCOTTS PRIDE  
          
         PENNY OF PINE BUSH 
          
       REXANN V STOLZHAFEN   
          
          
          
        HEIDE V STOLZHAFEN  
          
          
          
     FC UODIBARS BOSS MAN (HOF)     
          SIR MITCHELL
         DUKE PREUX CHEVALIER 
          DUCHESS V MITZI
        TRI STATE TROOPER  
          SIGS TOBY
         GLOCKE STADTS SASSY SUE 
          PAULA V ZOERNENHOFF
       FC WINDY HILL PRINCE JAMES   
          FELBERS FRITZ
         STORMY OF FRITCIN 
          CINDY V KNIEPENBURG
        WINDY HILL WHYLIMINA  
          OTTO V STRAUSS
         STRAUSS LADY ARABELLA 
          RITAS COCO
      FC HEIDI VOM UFER WALD    
          
         FROSTY VON RICHTER 
          
        BRUNO HAMMS MEUDT  
          
         HILDA VON EASTLAND 
          
       JIMMIES JOY KOZY   
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
    HILLHAVENS WHOOPSY DAISY      
          URSUS VON DER GOLDENEN MARK
         PANTHER II MAUDERODE WESTERHOLT 
          SUTTA MAUDERODE-WESTERHOLT
        WEHRWOLF VOM BRAMAUTAL  
          BODO VOM GRIMMSTAL
         HALLA VOM BRAMAUTAL 
          ARNA VON DER MOSCHEE
       BARON VOM HEIDEBRINK   
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
      DC BARON FRITZ V HOHEN TANN    
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
     CH WHISKEY CREEK WHIRLWIND     
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
       DALLO V HESSELBACH   
          
          
          
        CALYX VD FORST BRICKWEDDE  
          
          
          
      CH BECKY V HESSELBACH    
          
          
          
        ARNO VD KRONNENMUHLE BECKUM  
          
          
          
       QUEEN BECKUM KRONNBRAM   
          
          
          
        BECKUM VON DER BRAMAUTAL  
          
          
          
 KINGS TAZMANIAN DEVIL         
          KS ARCO V BRAMAUTAL
         AXEL V FALKENRIED 
          KATJA V GOTTORP
        AXEL V WASSERSCHLING  
          KS VITO VD RADBACH
         NIXE II RHEINELBE 
          KS MARGA V BIRKENBAUM
       PERON   
          
          
          
        GINA VOM ENZSTRAND  
          
          
          
      DC/NFC ERICK VOM ENZSTRAND HOF    
          
         KS POL VOM BLITZDORF 
          
        DC/NFC KAY VD WILDBURG HOF  
          
         CORA VOM WESERTOR 
          LADY VON DER STOLZEN AU
       HOPE V LUFTNASE   
          
         PETER BRUNER 
          
        CH WAG-AES SHEBA BRUNER  
          SPIKE OF CLOVER CLUB
         WAG-AES SNOWFLAKE 
          
     CH HILLHAVENS CHIEF HONCHO     
          
          
          
        DC BO DIDDLY V HOHEN TANN  
          
          
          
       HILLHAVEN REX V HONEN STRAUSS   
          
          
          
        STRAUSS CAMEO  
          
          
          
      HESGARDS MRS MITZ    
          
          
          
        JOHNSONS DART  
          
          
          
       QUEEN VALLEY   
          FIDDLERS ANGUS FRITZ
         MOESGAARDS DANDYS BLAZE 
          MOESGAARDS DANDYS DEE
        JOHNSONS LADY MOESGAARD  
          
          
          
    HILLHAVENSS HANDSOME      
          KS ARCO V BRAMAUTAL
         AXEL V FALKENRIED 
          KATJA V GOTTORP
        AXEL V WASSERSCHLING  
          KS VITO VD RADBACH
         NIXE II RHEINELBE 
          KS MARGA V BIRKENBAUM
       PERON   
          
          
          
        GINA VOM ENZSTRAND  
          
          
          
      DC/NFC ERICK VOM ENZSTRAND HOF    
          
         KS POL VOM BLITZDORF 
          
        DC/NFC KAY VD WILDBURG HOF  
          
         CORA VOM WESERTOR 
          LADY VON DER STOLZEN AU
       HOPE V LUFTNASE   
          
         PETER BRUNER 
          
        CH WAG-AES SHEBA BRUNER  
          SPIKE OF CLOVER CLUB
         WAG-AES SNOWFLAKE 
          
     HILLHAVENS PROUD MARY     
          SAM BECKHURST
         DUKE V JAGER 
          DONNA VON DONNA
        FC TIP TOP TIMMY 1981 HOF  
          FC SCOTTS PRIDE
         REXANN V STOLZHAFEN 
          HEIDE V STOLZHAFEN
       FC UODIBARS BOSS MAN (HOF)   
          TRI STATE TROOPER
         FC WINDY HILL PRINCE JAMES 
          WINDY HILL WHYLIMINA
        FC HEIDI VOM UFER WALD  
          BRUNO HAMMS MEUDT
         JIMMIES JOY KOZY 
          
      HILLHAVENS TNT    
          FC MOESGAARDS IB
         FC MOESGAARDS RUFFY 
          MOESGAARDS ARTA
        FC/AFC/NAFC MOESGAARDS COCO  
          FC MOESGAARDS IB
         MOESGAARDS SIS 
          DOKTORGAARDENS LUCKY
       FC SAXONYS BRANDY   
          
         WALDWINKELS MAJOR 
          
        FC SAXONYS SUE  
          
         SUNSET LANE JANE 
          
   DC HILLHAVEN`S HUSTLER       
          ALF GINDL
         GREIF VON HUNDSHEIMERKOGEL 
          BERTA SPIESLINGER V PFAFFENHOFEN
        FC YUNGA V HUNDSHEIMERKOGEL  
          
          
          
       HELLER V HUNDSHEIMERKOGEL   
          
          
          
        CH FREIDA V SCHOENWEIDE  
          
          
          
      ROUGHSHOOTERS JOHN L    
          
          
          
        FC VOM THALBERGS FRITZ II  
          
          
          
       CHUBBY VOM GREIF   
          
         BARON V FUEHRERHEIM 
          
        ZETTA V FUEHRERHEIM  
          
         GRETEL V FUEHRERHEIM 
          
     NFC MARK VS ONE SPOT     
          
          
          
        KS POL VOM BLITZDORF  
          
          
          
       DC/NFC KAY VD WILDBURG HOF   
          
          
          
        CORA VOM WESERTOR  
          KS EROS VOM WITTEKIND
         LADY VON DER STOLZEN AU 
          KS JESTHA VON DER STOLZEN AU
      RITZIES FREIDI VON WILDBURG    
          
          
          
        FRITZ VOM BRICKWEDDE II  
          
          
          
       FC MY RITZIE FER GITUNBURDZ   
          
          
          
        ASHLEYS RED DANCER  
          
          
          
    HILLHAVEN MARK-VS MANDY      
          KS ARCO V BRAMAUTAL
         AXEL V FALKENRIED 
          KATJA V GOTTORP
        AXEL V WASSERSCHLING  
          KS VITO VD RADBACH
         NIXE II RHEINELBE 
          KS MARGA V BIRKENBAUM
       ESSERS CHICK HOF   
          
         FALK VD FORST BRICKWEDDE 
          
        JAGERS NAMA  
          
         CONJA V TELGENBUSH 
          
      FC BLICK VON SHINBACK    
          ALF GINDL
         GREIF VON HUNDSHEIMERKOGEL 
          BERTA SPIESLINGER V PFAFFENHOFEN
        FC VON THALBERGS FRITZ II  
          FC YUNGA V HUNDSHEIMERKOGEL
         VON THALBERGS KATYDID 
          MIDGE VON THALBERG
       MELISSA V GREIF   
          
         EBING VD FORST BRICKWEDDE 
          
        PATTI V GREIF  
          YUNGA V HUNDSHEIMERKOGEL
         DC GRETCHEN V GREIF 
          KARIN V GREIF FC
     BLICKS MARIAH VON JANGO     
          
          
          
        SOF SPUN DUKE  
          
          
          
       DUKE VON SCHMOLDT   
          
          
          
        ULLER V SCHMINKE LUX  
          
          
          
      VALS HEIDI VON SCHMOLDT    
          
         FC DUKE JAGER V STAUFFENBERG 
          
        CH ALTAS PERFECTION  
          
         MOESGAARDS ALTA 
          
       LA RICHARDS COQUETTE   
          
          
          
        LA RICHARDS MISS PRISS  
          
          
          
  NSTRA CH GRETA GARBO GAMBLE MH        
          URSUS VD GOLDENEN MARK
         PANTHER II MAUDERODE-WESTERHOLT 
          SUTTA MAUDERODE-WESTERHOLT
        KS ARCO V BRAMAUTAL  
          BODO V GRIMMSTAL
         KS HALLA V BRAMAUTAL 
          ASNA VD MOSCHEE
       AXEL V FALKENRIED   
          SEIGERS ADEL
         KS DURO V BRAMAUTAL 
          HALLA V BRAMAUTAL
        KATJA V GOTTORP  
          AXEL VD CRANGER HEIDE
         GEMSE VD HEIDHOHE 
          BARBEL VD HEERSTRASSE
      AXEL V WASSERSCHLING    
          LUX V BLITZDORF
         KS POL V BLITZDORF 
          FREYA V BLITZDORF
        KS VITO VD RADBACH  
          ADEL V ASSEGRUND
         RESI VD RADBACH 
          ONDRA VD RADBACH
       NIXE II RHEINELBE   
          WEHRWOLF V WASSERSCHLING
         KS JUCKER V BIRKENBACH 
          IRIS V BIRKENBACH
        KS MARGA V BIRKENBAUM  
          ALF V PFINGSTTAL
         KS THEA V WASSERSCHLING 
          PIA V WASSERSCHLING
     ESSERS CHICK HOF     
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
       FALK VD FORST BRICKWEDDE   
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
      JAGERS NAMA    
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
       CONJA V TELGENBUSH   
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
    DC ESSERS DUKE VD WILDBURG (HOF)      
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
       KS POL VOM BLITZDORF   
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
      DC/NFC KAY VD WILDBURG HOF    
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
       CORA VOM WESERTOR   
          CASAR VOM HILLER MOOR
         KS EROS VOM WITTEKIND 
          EDDA VON SUTHFELD
        LADY VON DER STOLZEN AU  
          KASTOR VOM HEGE-HAUS
         KS JESTHA VON DER STOLZEN AU 
          GRANDEL VON DER STOLZEN AU
     DA-LORS BRANDIE VD WILDBURG     
          
          
          
        KS POL VOM BLITZDORF  
          
          
          
       DC/NFC KAY VD WILDBURG HOF   
          
          
          
        CORA VOM WESERTOR  
          KS EROS VOM WITTEKIND
         LADY VON DER STOLZEN AU 
          KS JESTHA VON DER STOLZEN AU
      FEE VD WILDBURG    
          
          
          
        FRITZ VOM BRICKWEDDE II  
          
          
          
       FC MY RITZIE FER GITUNBURDZ   
          
          
          
        ASHLEYS RED DANCER  
          
          
          
   WENDY V ENZSTRAND       
          AXEL VOM WASSERSCHLING
         ETZEL VOM WASSERSCHLING 
          IMME VOM HANSTEIN
        NOCK VOM WASSERSCHLING  
          AXEL VOM FALKENREID
         ANNI VOM WASSERSCHLING 
          NIXE II RHEINELBE
       KS VOCK V WASSERSCHLING   
          AXEL VOM FALKENREID
         AXEL VOM WASSERSCHLING 
          NIXE II RHEINELBE
        CARMEN VOM WASSERSCHLING  
          KS GERNOT VON DER HEIDHOHE
         IMME VOM HANSTEIN 
          MOVE VOM BIRKENBAUM
      KS CAESAR V UPHUSER KOLK    
          
          
          
        MOHR VOM WASSERSCHLING  
          
          
          
       ASTA V UPHUSER KOLK   
          AXEL VOM FALKENREID
         AXEL VOM WASSERSCHLING 
          NIXE II RHEINELBE
        DINES VON DER TRETENBURG  
          
         CITA VOM GRUNEN DEICH 
          
     KS ELK V HEGE-HAUS     
          PANTHER II MAUDERODE-WESTERHOLT
         KS ARCO V BRAMAUTAL 
          KS HALLA V BRAMAUTAL
        AXEL V FALKENRIED  
          KS DURO V BRAMAUTAL
         KATJA V GOTTORP 
          GEMSE VD HEIDHOHE
       AXEL V WASSERSCHLING   
          KS POL V BLITZDORF
         KS VITO VD RADBACH 
          RESI VD RADBACH
        NIXE II RHEINELBE  
          KS JUCKER V BIRKENBACH
         KS MARGA V BIRKENBAUM 
          KS THEA V WASSERSCHLING
      KS UNDA V HEGE-HAUS    
          FALK VOM HEGE-HAUS
         GOLO VOM HEGE-HAUS 
          BIENE VOM AHRTAL
        LUX VOM HEGE-HAUS  
          
          
          
       OSSA V HEGE-HAUS   
          ARCO VOM BRAUMENTAL
         AXEL VOM FALKENREID 
          
        ADDA VOM WASSERSCHLING  
          KS VITO VD RADBACH
         NIXE II RHEINELBE 
          KS MARGA V BIRKENBAUM
    JUTTA V BUEGELHOF      
          PANTHER II MAUDERODE WESTERHOLT
         ARCO VOM BRAUMENTAL 
          HALLA VOM BRAMAUTAL
        AXEL VOM FALKENREID  
          
          
          
       AXEL VOM WASSERSCHLING   
          KS POL V BLITZDORF
         KS VITO VD RADBACH 
          RESI VD RADBACH
        NIXE II RHEINELBE  
          KS JUCKER V BIRKENBACH
         KS MARGA V BIRKENBAUM 
          KS THEA V WASSERSCHLING
      GRAF VD LINDENKREUZ    
          STRUPP VOM WASSERSCHLING
         WEHRWOLF VOM WASSERSCHLING 
          BIENE VOM HALLEHOF
        KS JUCKER VOM BIRKENBACH  
          KS QUANDUS VON DER SCHLEPPENBURG
         IRIS VOM BIRKENBACH 
          ASTA VOM MAISTIEG
       BESSIE VOM SCHLOSSWALL   
          
          
          
        ADDA VOM PULVERDAM  
          
          
          
     KS DIANA V BUGELHOF     
          ARCO VOM BRAUMENTAL
         AXEL VOM FALKENREID 
          
        AXEL VOM WASSERSCHLING  
          KS VITO VD RADBACH
         NIXE II RHEINELBE 
          KS MARGA V BIRKENBAUM
       SEIGERS MILCO   
          
          
          
        SEIGERS PARA  
          
          
          
      ANTJE AUS DER PORTA    
          STRUPP VOM WASSERSCHLING
         WEHRWOLF VOM WASSERSCHLING 
          BIENE VOM HALLEHOF
        KS JUCKER VOM BIRKENBACH  
          KS QUANDUS VON DER SCHLEPPENBURG
         IRIS VOM BIRKENBACH 
          ASTA VOM MAISTIEG
       POLA VOM WILDBURG   
          
          
          
        CORA VOM WESERTOR  
          KS EROS VOM WITTEKIND
         LADY VON DER STOLZEN AU 
          KS JESTHA VON DER STOLZEN AU
          
          GREIF VON HUNDSHEIMERKOGEL
         FC VON THALBERGS FRITZ II 
          VON THALBERGS KATYDID
        NFC THALBERGS SEAGRAVES CHAYNE  
          FC BOBO GRABENBRUCH BECKUM
         FC PATSY GRABENBRUCH BECKUM 
          DUCHESS OF CALIFORNIA
       NFC FC AMMERTALS LANCER D   
          AXEL V WASSERSCHLING
         ESSERS CHICK HOF 
          JAGERS NAMA
        FC AFC AMMERTALS KITT V SHINBACK  
          FC VON THALBERGS FRITZ II
         MELISSA V GREIF 
          PATTI V GREIF
      NFC FC FRULORDS TIM    
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
       FRULORDS FRAU DOKTOR   
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
     THEMA VON ADLERFELS     
          FC PATSY GRABENBRUCH BECKUM
         HFC HOF THALBERGS SEAGRAVES CHAYNE 
          HOF ESSERS CHICK
        FC AFC HOF AMMERTALS LANCER D  
          MELISSA V GREIF
         FC AFC NAFC AMMERTALS KITT V SHINBACK 
          FC HOF TIP TOP TIMMY
       KACHINAS MISTER FOX   
          AXEL V WASSERSCHLING
         ESSERS CHICK HOF 
          JAGERS NAMA
        VETTA VON AMRE  
          FC BLICK VON SHINBACK
         TINA MARIE UNSELL 
          FC LUCI BELL ELLIS
      AMMERTALS FOXY BABE    
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
       CAHL V AMMERTAL   
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
    BEIERS ACE      
          AXEL V FALKENRIED
         AXEL V WASSERSCHLING 
          NIXE II RHEINELBE
        ESSERS CHICK HOF  
          FALK VD FORST BRICKWEDDE
         JAGERS NAMA 
          CONJA V TELGENBUSH
       FC NFC BLICK VON SHINBACK   
          GREIF VON HUNDSHEIMERKOGEL
         FC VON THALBERGS FRITZ II 
          VON THALBERGS KATYDID
        MELISSA V GREIF  
          EBING VD FORST BRICKWEDDE
         PATTI V GREIF 
          DC GRETCHEN V GREIF
      FC SHILO V HESSENWALD    
          FC V THALBERGS FRITZ II
         THALBERGS SEAGRAVES CHAYNE 
          FC PATSY GRABENBRUCH BECKUM
        SEAGRAVES DUTCH VON CHAYNE  
          FC HOF VON THALBERGS FRITZ II
         GINGER V BESS 
          FC MITZI GRABENBRUCH BECKUM
       FC FREIDA V GREIF   
          
         V THALBERGS WURTZE GREIF 
          
        SIERRA VON GREIF  
          
         CINDY V HUNDSHEIMERKOGEL 
          
     NEIKA JAGER VON SHILO     
          AXEL V WASSERSCHLING
         VON THALBERGS WASSERSCHLING BODO 
          JESSY VON DEM RADBACH
        AFC VON THALBERGS RADBACH JAEGER  
          
          
          
       NAFC DC ERLICHER ABE   
          
          
          
        VON DER FELD CHAYNE SEEGEN  
          VON THALBERGS ROSCOE
         VON DER FELD SONNEN 
          KATRINA VD NEBEL BERGEN
      FC VON DER FELD REINROSSIC NEIKA    
          AXEL V FALKENRIED
         AXEL V WASSERSCHLING 
          NIXE II RHEINELBE
        ESSERS CHICK HOF  
          FALK VD FORST BRICKWEDDE
         JAGERS NAMA 
          CONJA V TELGENBUSH
       FC KLEINE SCHELLE V HEILIGSEP   
          AFC VON THALBERGS RADBACH JAEGER
         NAFC DC ERLICHER ABE 
          VON DER FELD CHAYNE SEEGEN
        FC KLEINE BOMBE V HEILIGSEPP  
          FC SHILO V HESSENWALD
         NEIKA JAGER VON SHILO 
          FC VON DER FELD REINROSSIC NEIKA
   NAFC FC AFC BEIERS EVOLUTION       
          ALF GINDL
         GREIF VON HUNDSHEIMERKOGEL 
          BERTA SPIESLINGER V PFAFFENHOFEN
        FC VON THALBERGS FRITZ II  
          FC YUNGA V HUNDSHEIMERKOGEL
         VON THALBERGS KATYDID 
          MIDGE VON THALBERG
       NFC THALBERGS SEAGRAVES CHAYNE   
          KS FRANKO BEKKUM
         FC BOBO GRABENBRUCH BECKUM 
          KENWICK DIANA BECKUM
        FC PATSY GRABENBRUCH BECKUM  
          HERMAN V WENTE
         DUCHESS OF CALIFORNIA 
          CLIPPER SUE
      NFC AMMERTAL LANCER D HOF    
          AXEL V FALKENRIED
         AXEL V WASSERSCHLING 
          NIXE II RHEINELBE
        ESSERS CHICK HOF  
          FALK VD FORST BRICKWEDDE
         JAGERS NAMA 
          CONJA V TELGENBUSH
       NFC AMMERTALS KITT VON SHINBACK   
          GREIF VON HUNDSHEIMERKOGEL
         FC VON THALBERGS FRITZ II 
          VON THALBERGS KATYDID
        MALISSA VON GREIF  
          
         PATTI VON GRIEF 
          
     DC NFC EHRLICHER ABE     
          SAM BECKHURST
         DUKE V JAGER 
          DONNA VON DONNA
        FC TIP TOP TIMMY 1981 HOF  
          FC SCOTTS PRIDE
         REXANN V STOLZHAFEN 
          HEIDE V STOLZHAFEN
       DC TIP TOP TIMBER HOF   
          
         DC NFC HOF KAY VD WILDBURG 
          
        UTE TRAIL WILD ROSE  
          PHEASANT LANE MOHAWK
         FC UTE TRAIL LORI 
          PHEASANT LANES YOLANDA
      CH MISTY FER GITUNBURDZ    
          
         KS POL VOM BLITZDORF 
          
        DC/NFC KAY VD WILDBURG HOF  
          
         CORA VOM WESERTOR 
          LADY VON DER STOLZEN AU
       FC KAY FER GITUNBURDZ   
          
         FRITZ VOM BRICKWEDDE II 
          
        FC MY RITZIE FER GITUNBURDZ  
          
         ASHLEYS RED DANCER 
          
    NEIKA MEISTER JAGERIN      
          AXEL V FALKENRIED
         AXEL V WASSERSCHLING 
          NIXE II RHEINELBE
        ESSERS CHICK HOF  
          FALK VD FORST BRICKWEDDE
         JAGERS NAMA 
          CONJA V TELGENBUSH
       FC NFC BLICK VON SHINBACK   
          GREIF VON HUNDSHEIMERKOGEL
         FC VON THALBERGS FRITZ II 
          VON THALBERGS KATYDID
        MELISSA V GREIF  
          EBING VD FORST BRICKWEDDE
         PATTI V GREIF 
          DC GRETCHEN V GREIF
      FC SHILO V HESSENWALD    
          FC V THALBERGS FRITZ II
         THALBERGS SEAGRAVES CHAYNE 
          FC PATSY GRABENBRUCH BECKUM
        SEAGRAVES DUTCH VON CHAYNE  
          FC HOF VON THALBERGS FRITZ II
         GINGER V BESS 
          FC MITZI GRABENBRUCH BECKUM
       FC FREIDA V GREIF   
          
         V THALBERGS WURTZE GREIF 
          
        SIERRA VON GREIF  
          
         CINDY V HUNDSHEIMERKOGEL 
          
     NEIKA JAGER V SHILO     
          
         V THALBERGS WASSERLING BODO 
          
        V THALBERGS RADBACH JAEGER  
          
         V THALBERGS RADBACH XELLA 
          
       FC VD FELD RADBACH JAKE   
          FC VON THALBERGS FRITZ II
         FC/NFC THALBERGS SEAGRAVES CHAYNE 
          FC PATSY GRABENBRUCH BECKUM
        VD FELD CHYNE SEEGEN  
          
         VD FELD SONNEN 
          
      FC VD FELD REINROSSIC NEIKA    
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
       FC KLEINE SCHELLE V HEILIGSEPP   
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
  NSTRA CH JACKSON VON PRIMA BANANE        
          KS ARCO V BRAMAUTAL
         AXEL V FALKENRIED 
          KATJA V GOTTORP
        AXEL V WASSERSCHLING  
          KS VITO VD RADBACH
         NIXE II RHEINELBE 
          KS MARGA V BIRKENBAUM
       ESSERS CHICK HOF   
          
         FALK VD FORST BRICKWEDDE 
          
        JAGERS NAMA  
          
         CONJA V TELGENBUSH 
          
      FC BLICK VON SHINBACK    
          ALF GINDL
         GREIF VON HUNDSHEIMERKOGEL 
          BERTA SPIESLINGER V PFAFFENHOFEN
        FC VON THALBERGS FRITZ II  
          FC YUNGA V HUNDSHEIMERKOGEL
         VON THALBERGS KATYDID 
          MIDGE VON THALBERG
       MELISSA V GREIF   
          
         EBING VD FORST BRICKWEDDE 
          
        PATTI V GREIF  
          YUNGA V HUNDSHEIMERKOGEL
         DC GRETCHEN V GREIF 
          KARIN V GREIF FC
     FC SHILO V HESSENWALD     
          GREIF V HUNDSHEIMERKOGEL
         FC V THALBERGS FRITZ II 
          V THALBERGS KATYDID
        THALBERGS SEAGRAVES CHAYNE  
          FC BOBO GRABENBRUCH BECKUM
         FC PATSY GRABENBRUCH BECKUM 
          DUCHESS OF CALIFORNIA
       SEAGRAVES DUTCH VON CHAYNE   
          GREIF VON HUNDSHEIMERKOGEL
         FC HOF VON THALBERGS FRITZ II 
          VON THALBERGS KATYDID
        GINGER V BESS  
          BOBO GRABENBRUCH BECKUM
         FC MITZI GRABENBRUCH BECKUM 
          BECKY V LUEVEN
      FC AFC FREIDA VON GREIF    
          
          
          
        V THALBERGS WURTZE GREIF  
          
          
          
       SIERRA VON GREIF   
          
          
          
        CINDY V HUNDSHEIMERKOGEL  
          
          
          
    FC TETONS ACE VON SHILO      
          DH CH HOLEVGAARDS KIPP
         FC MOESGAARDS IB 
          NYBJERGS RIT
        FC MOESGAARDS RUFFY  
          FC MOESGAARDS IB
         MOESGAARDS ARTA 
          DOKTORGAARDENS LUCKY
       FC/AFC/NAFC MOESGAARDS COCO   
          DH CH HOLEVGAARDS KIPP
         FC MOESGAARDS IB 
          NYBJERGS RIT
        MOESGAARDS SIS  
          FC MOESGAARDS IB
         DOKTORGAARDENS LUCKY 
          DOKTORGAARDENS BUNNY
      FC ANGELS RAMBLIN DANNY    
          DH CH HOLEVGAARDS KIPP
         FC MOESGAARDS IB 
          NYBJERGS RIT
        MOESGAARDS JOE  
          FC MOESGAARDS IB
         MOESGAARDS ARTA 
          DOKTORGAARDENS LUCKY
       FC MOESGAARDS ANGEL   
          DH CH HOLEVGAARDS KIPP
         FC MOESGAARDS IB 
          NYBJERGS RIT
        MOESGAARDS DEE DEE  
          FC MOESGAARDS IB
         DOKTORGAARDENS LUCKY 
          DOKTORGAARDENS BUNNY
     AFC ANGELS QUEEN OF POINTS,     
          HAVREVAENGETS ROY
         DH CH HOLEVGAARDS KIPP 
          NYBJERGS FREYA
        FC MOESGAARDS IB  
          CASPER KOGE
         NYBJERGS RIT 
          MOESGAARDS LEDDY
       FC MOESGAARDS RUFFY   
          DH CH HOLEVGAARDS KIPP
         FC MOESGAARDS IB 
          NYBJERGS RIT
        MOESGAARDS ARTA  
          FC MOESGAARDS IB
         DOKTORGAARDENS LUCKY 
          DOKTORGAARDENS BUNNY
      LEDGEVIEWS PERFECT ANGEL    
          
          
          
        FIELDACRES IBS DEK  
          
          
          
       FC KERLACRES DEKS BIRDIE   
          FC MOESGAARDS IB
         NFC MOESGAARDS DANDY 
          DOKTORGAARDENS LUCKY
        GRUENWEGS HEDY  
          
          
          
   FC ACES PRIMA BANANE       
          
          
          
        ERICK V RADBACH  
          
          
          
       ULLAS DANDY ROWDY   
          
          
          
        MOESGAARDS DANDYS ULLA  
          
          
          
      FC SAINTS REVENGE    
          
         KS POL VOM BLITZDORF 
          
        DC/NFC KAY VD WILDBURG HOF  
          
         CORA VOM WESERTOR 
          LADY VON DER STOLZEN AU
       CH R & BS HEIDI VD WILDBURG   
          
          
          
        FC ALBRECHTS BARONESS FREYA  
          
          
          
     SAINTS NICK     
          AXEL V FALKENRIED
         AXEL V WASSERSCHLING 
          NIXE II RHEINELBE
        ESSERS CHICK HOF  
          FALK VD FORST BRICKWEDDE
         JAGERS NAMA 
          CONJA V TELGENBUSH
       NFC BLICK V SHINBACK HOF   
          GREIF VON HUNDSHEIMERKOGEL
         FC VON THALBERGS FRITZ II 
          VON THALBERGS KATYDID
        MELISSA V GREIF  
          EBING VD FORST BRICKWEDDE
         PATTI V GREIF 
          DC GRETCHEN V GREIF
      FC BLICKS SIERRA HEIDI    
          GREIF VON HUNDSHEIMERKOGEL
         FC VON THALBERGS FRITZ II 
          VON THALBERGS KATYDID
        NFC THALBERGS SEAGRAVES CHAYNE  
          FC BOBO GRABENBRUCH BECKUM
         FC PATSY GRABENBRUCH BECKUM 
          DUCHESS OF CALIFORNIA
       SIERRA APOLLO RAE   
          GREIF VON HUNDSHEIMERKOGEL
         FC HOF VON THALBERGS FRITZ II 
          VON THALBERGS KATYDID
        GINGER V BESS  
          BOBO GRABENBRUCH BECKUM
         FC MITZI GRABENBRUCH BECKUM 
          BECKY V LUEVEN
    SIER APOLLO FANCY FREE      
          GREIF VON HUNDSHEIMERKOGEL
         FC YUNGA V HUNDSHEIMERKOGEL 
          
        HELLER V HUNDSHEIMERKOGEL  
          
         CH FREIDA V SCHOENWEIDE 
          
       ROUGHSHOOTERS JOHN L   
          
         FC VOM THALBERGS FRITZ II 
          
        CHUBBY VOM GREIF  
          BARON V FUEHRERHEIM
         ZETTA V FUEHRERHEIM 
          GRETEL V FUEHRERHEIM
      NFC MARK VS ONE SPOT    
          
         KS POL VOM BLITZDORF 
          
        DC/NFC KAY VD WILDBURG HOF  
          
         CORA VOM WESERTOR 
          LADY VON DER STOLZEN AU
       RITZIES FREIDI VON WILDBURG   
          
         FRITZ VOM BRICKWEDDE II 
          
        FC MY RITZIE FER GITUNBURDZ  
          
         ASHLEYS RED DANCER 
          
     FC AFC SPOTS SHOTGUN SIERRA TESS     
          KS ARCO V BRAMAUTAL
         AXEL V FALKENRIED 
          KATJA V GOTTORP
        AXEL V WASSERSCHLING  
          KS VITO VD RADBACH
         NIXE II RHEINELBE 
          KS MARGA V BIRKENBAUM
       ESSERS CHICK HOF   
          
         FALK VD FORST BRICKWEDDE 
          
        JAGERS NAMA  
          
         CONJA V TELGENBUSH 
          
      GRETCHEN V SHINBACK    
          ALF GINDL
         GREIF VON HUNDSHEIMERKOGEL 
          BERTA SPIESLINGER V PFAFFENHOFEN
        FC VON THALBERGS FRITZ II  
          FC YUNGA V HUNDSHEIMERKOGEL
         VON THALBERGS KATYDID 
          MIDGE VON THALBERG
       MELISSA V GREIF   
          
         EBING VD FORST BRICKWEDDE 
          
        PATTI V GREIF  
          YUNGA V HUNDSHEIMERKOGEL
         DC GRETCHEN V GREIF 
          KARIN V GREIF FC
 GAMBLES BOOGIE WOOGIE LAYLA         
          KS ARCO V BRAMAUTAL
         AXEL V FALKENRIED 
          KATJA V GOTTORP
        AXEL V WASSERSCHLING  
          KS VITO VD RADBACH
         NIXE II RHEINELBE 
          KS MARGA V BIRKENBAUM
       PERON   
          
          
          
        GINA VOM ENZSTRAND  
          
          
          
      DC/NFC ERICK VOM ENZSTRAND HOF    
          
         KS POL VOM BLITZDORF 
          
        DC/NFC KAY VD WILDBURG HOF  
          
         CORA VOM WESERTOR 
          LADY VON DER STOLZEN AU
       HOPE V LUFTNASE   
          
         PETER BRUNER 
          
        CH WAG-AES SHEBA BRUNER  
          SPIKE OF CLOVER CLUB
         WAG-AES SNOWFLAKE 
          
     CH HILLHAVENS CHIEF HONCHO     
          
          
          
        DC BO DIDDLY V HOHEN TANN  
          
          
          
       HILLHAVEN REX V HONEN STRAUSS   
          
          
          
        STRAUSS CAMEO  
          
          
          
      HESGARDS MRS MITZ    
          
          
          
        JOHNSONS DART  
          
          
          
       QUEEN VALLEY   
          FIDDLERS ANGUS FRITZ
         MOESGAARDS DANDYS BLAZE 
          MOESGAARDS DANDYS DEE
        JOHNSONS LADY MOESGAARD  
          
          
          
    HILLHAVENSS HANDSOME      
          KS ARCO V BRAMAUTAL
         AXEL V FALKENRIED 
          KATJA V GOTTORP
        AXEL V WASSERSCHLING  
          KS VITO VD RADBACH
         NIXE II RHEINELBE 
          KS MARGA V BIRKENBAUM
       PERON   
          
          
          
        GINA VOM ENZSTRAND  
          
          
          
      DC/NFC ERICK VOM ENZSTRAND HOF    
          
         KS POL VOM BLITZDORF 
          
        DC/NFC KAY VD WILDBURG HOF  
          
         CORA VOM WESERTOR 
          LADY VON DER STOLZEN AU
       HOPE V LUFTNASE   
          
         PETER BRUNER 
          
        CH WAG-AES SHEBA BRUNER  
          SPIKE OF CLOVER CLUB
         WAG-AES SNOWFLAKE 
          
     HILLHAVENS PROUD MARY     
          SAM BECKHURST
         DUKE V JAGER 
          DONNA VON DONNA
        FC TIP TOP TIMMY 1981 HOF  
          FC SCOTTS PRIDE
         REXANN V STOLZHAFEN 
          HEIDE V STOLZHAFEN
       FC UODIBARS BOSS MAN (HOF)   
          TRI STATE TROOPER
         FC WINDY HILL PRINCE JAMES 
          WINDY HILL WHYLIMINA
        FC HEIDI VOM UFER WALD  
          BRUNO HAMMS MEUDT
         JIMMIES JOY KOZY 
          
      HILLHAVENS TNT    
          FC MOESGAARDS IB
         FC MOESGAARDS RUFFY 
          MOESGAARDS ARTA
        FC/AFC/NAFC MOESGAARDS COCO  
          FC MOESGAARDS IB
         MOESGAARDS SIS 
          DOKTORGAARDENS LUCKY
       FC SAXONYS BRANDY   
          
         WALDWINKELS MAJOR 
          
        FC SAXONYS SUE  
          
         SUNSET LANE JANE 
          
   DC HILLHAVEN`S HUSTLER       
          ALF GINDL
         GREIF VON HUNDSHEIMERKOGEL 
          BERTA SPIESLINGER V PFAFFENHOFEN
        FC YUNGA V HUNDSHEIMERKOGEL  
          
          
          
       HELLER V HUNDSHEIMERKOGEL   
          
          
          
        CH FREIDA V SCHOENWEIDE  
          
          
          
      ROUGHSHOOTERS JOHN L    
          
          
          
        FC VOM THALBERGS FRITZ II  
          
          
          
       CHUBBY VOM GREIF   
          
         BARON V FUEHRERHEIM 
          
        ZETTA V FUEHRERHEIM  
          
         GRETEL V FUEHRERHEIM 
          
     NFC MARK VS ONE SPOT     
          
          
          
        KS POL VOM BLITZDORF  
          
          
          
       DC/NFC KAY VD WILDBURG HOF   
          
          
          
        CORA VOM WESERTOR  
          KS EROS VOM WITTEKIND
         LADY VON DER STOLZEN AU 
          KS JESTHA VON DER STOLZEN AU
      RITZIES FREIDI VON WILDBURG    
          
          
          
        FRITZ VOM BRICKWEDDE II  
          
          
          
       FC MY RITZIE FER GITUNBURDZ   
          
          
          
        ASHLEYS RED DANCER  
          
          
          
    HILLHAVEN MARK-VS MANDY      
          KS ARCO V BRAMAUTAL
         AXEL V FALKENRIED 
          KATJA V GOTTORP
        AXEL V WASSERSCHLING  
          KS VITO VD RADBACH
         NIXE II RHEINELBE 
          KS MARGA V BIRKENBAUM
       ESSERS CHICK HOF   
          
         FALK VD FORST BRICKWEDDE 
          
        JAGERS NAMA  
          
         CONJA V TELGENBUSH 
          
      FC BLICK VON SHINBACK    
          ALF GINDL
         GREIF VON HUNDSHEIMERKOGEL 
          BERTA SPIESLINGER V PFAFFENHOFEN
        FC VON THALBERGS FRITZ II  
          FC YUNGA V HUNDSHEIMERKOGEL
         VON THALBERGS KATYDID 
          MIDGE VON THALBERG
       MELISSA V GREIF   
          
         EBING VD FORST BRICKWEDDE 
          
        PATTI V GREIF  
          YUNGA V HUNDSHEIMERKOGEL
         DC GRETCHEN V GREIF 
          KARIN V GREIF FC
     BLICKS MARIAH VON JANGO     
          
          
          
        SOF SPUN DUKE  
          
          
          
       DUKE VON SCHMOLDT   
          
          
          
        ULLER V SCHMINKE LUX  
          
          
          
      VALS HEIDI VON SCHMOLDT    
          
         FC DUKE JAGER V STAUFFENBERG 
          
        CH ALTAS PERFECTION  
          
         MOESGAARDS ALTA 
          
       LA RICHARDS COQUETTE   
          
          
          
        LA RICHARDS MISS PRISS  
          
          
          
  NSTRA CH GRETA GARBO GAMBLE MH        
          URSUS VD GOLDENEN MARK
         PANTHER II MAUDERODE-WESTERHOLT 
          SUTTA MAUDERODE-WESTERHOLT
        KS ARCO V BRAMAUTAL  
          BODO V GRIMMSTAL
         KS HALLA V BRAMAUTAL 
          ASNA VD MOSCHEE
       AXEL V FALKENRIED   
          SEIGERS ADEL
         KS DURO V BRAMAUTAL 
          HALLA V BRAMAUTAL
        KATJA V GOTTORP  
          AXEL VD CRANGER HEIDE
         GEMSE VD HEIDHOHE 
          BARBEL VD HEERSTRASSE
      AXEL V WASSERSCHLING    
          LUX V BLITZDORF
         KS POL V BLITZDORF 
          FREYA V BLITZDORF
        KS VITO VD RADBACH  
          ADEL V ASSEGRUND
         RESI VD RADBACH 
          ONDRA VD RADBACH
       NIXE II RHEINELBE   
          WEHRWOLF V WASSERSCHLING
         KS JUCKER V BIRKENBACH 
          IRIS V BIRKENBACH
        KS MARGA V BIRKENBAUM  
          ALF V PFINGSTTAL
         KS THEA V WASSERSCHLING 
          PIA V WASSERSCHLING
     ESSERS CHICK HOF     
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
       FALK VD FORST BRICKWEDDE   
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
      JAGERS NAMA    
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
       CONJA V TELGENBUSH   
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
    DC ESSERS DUKE VD WILDBURG (HOF)      
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
       KS POL VOM BLITZDORF   
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
      DC/NFC KAY VD WILDBURG HOF    
          
          
          
          
          
          
          
       CORA VOM WESERTOR   
          CASAR VOM HILLER MOOR
         KS EROS VOM WITTEKIND 
          EDDA VON SUTHFELD
        LADY VON DER STOLZEN AU  
          KASTOR VOM HEGE-HAUS
         KS JESTHA VON DER STOLZEN AU 
          GRANDEL VON DER STOLZEN AU
     DA-LORS BRANDIE VD WILDBURG